62, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1TY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+10.0%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+6.4%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+135.0%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1