14, STONAR CLOSE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT

CT13 9LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+119.4%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+10.8%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1