35, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+127.9%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-10.4%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1