26, KENILWORTH ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,000+27.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1