Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GOLDSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,500
+31.8%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+29.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,950
+71.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3RG
← Back to All Properties