Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESSEX COURT, KESTREL ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,950
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7WY
← Back to All Properties