Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 73, MAYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£15,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+22.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,100
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3PD
← Back to All Properties