Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+10.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+32.8%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+15.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties