15, HILLSIDE ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,750
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,750+28.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+3.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+24.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+96.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1