Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£207,000
+62.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BS
← Back to All Properties