Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+18.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+16.2%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties