Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-5.4%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties