11, HARKNESS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,500+24.3%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1