Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,945
Last Sold Price
29 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£30,195 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,945
+50.5%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+18.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties