Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+25.3%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+26.8%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties