46, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+38.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000+42.0%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+48.9%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+76.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1