Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEXINGTON DRIVE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+34.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UN
← Back to All Properties