Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROUNDSTONE DRIVE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+64.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,300
-32.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
-£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-5.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EW
← Back to All Properties