Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STUART ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,512
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£70,012 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,512
+45.6%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5JS
← Back to All Properties