111, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£627,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.5%
Price Change
+£451,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£627,500+256.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£451,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+107.1%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1