Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SIBLEYS RISE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,200
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£39,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,200
+16.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+36.2%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9QQ
← Back to All Properties