Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRACE ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+34.9%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+118.4%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 2BH
← Back to All Properties