83, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+501.5%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£400,000+501.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Other
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+70.7%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Other
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 4 November 2002
Other
Sale #1