Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE DASHES, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+64.6%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-1.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3RR
← Back to All Properties