Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,000
+10.9%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+11.2%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9AR
← Back to All Properties