Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALDERGROVE CLOSE, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+10.6%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,400
+38.5%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8TB
← Back to All Properties