41, KINGS BARN LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3YR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+763.6%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+763.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1