Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHERINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+39.2%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+73.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£204,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,001
Sold on 9 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5BH
← Back to All Properties