Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BIRCHLANDS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+40.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+310.0%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0HB
← Back to All Properties