Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PRESTBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6XP
← Back to All Properties