Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PROSPERO WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+48.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+44.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1PG
← Back to All Properties