36, OUTERWYKE ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 8HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£459,800
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£254,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£459,800+124.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£254,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+156.3%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1