29, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,500+43.1%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,950+102.9%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+11.8%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1