Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DUNBAR ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,995
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,995
+16.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+120.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4RD
← Back to All Properties