FLAT 6, HEATHVIEW HOUSE, 29, BROOMHALL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+60.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+47.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+83.7%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1