Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+215.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RF
← Back to All Properties