Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, GRAYSTONE ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£485,000
+66.7%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2NB
← Back to All Properties