Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLADEDALE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,250
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3LA
← Back to All Properties