Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+22.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+39.4%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-7.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+70.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties