Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SLADES CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£47,500
+239.3%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7PT
← Back to All Properties