Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£76,936 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+46.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,936 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,564
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties