Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHIDLOW CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,999
Last Sold Price
13 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£2,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,999
-6.5%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
-£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0NF
← Back to All Properties