Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+66.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties