Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, ELLESMERE COURT, STIRLING DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+8.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,800
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0GD
← Back to All Properties