30, FELIX ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+2.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+0.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+126.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+14.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1