Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE MOUNT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+67.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+7.5%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+168.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4JA
← Back to All Properties