Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+20.3%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+222.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FE
← Back to All Properties