59, ROSSETT AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+57.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1