Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+35.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+3.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties