24, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+62.6%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+46.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1